Expert jury


Chairman of the Expert Jury
Yury Kosovan

the Executive Secretary of the Expert Jury
Alexander Mordovin



Chairman of the Presidium of the Expert Jury
Alla Danilovtseva



Председатель этапа Выбор потребителя
Vladimir Presnyakov


Academic teaching staff:


Mikhail Balykhin

Pavel Dostálek

Frank-Jürgen Methner

Fritz Jacob


Members of the Presidium of the Expert Jury:


Rinat Akchurin

Sergey Artamonov

Marina Afonina

Dmitry Butusov

Nikolay Velikdan

Irina Gekht

Mikhail Glazkov

Alexey Gospodarev

Nikola Hruskova

Roland Demleitner

Dmitry Degtyarev

Oleg Dolgikh

Karin Doppelbauer

Sergey Ivanov

Sergey Ivanov

Artem Kiryanov

Anatoly Knyazev

Andrey Kuzmin

David Leishman

Victor Logvinov

Ilya Loevsky

Evgeny Lyulin

Oleg Malashchenko

Dmitriy Milyaev

Vladimir Mishelovin

Roman Nekrasov

Sergey Novichenko

Alexey Orlov

Alexander Panov

Sergey Pugin

Andrey Razin

Yury Rudnev

Andrey Ryumshin

Mikhail Semenkin

Pavel Skurikhin

Hinrich Snell

Nikolay Tagintsev

Dmitry Filippov

Evgeny Fomenko

Valery Kholodov

Denis Cherkesov

Pavel Shapkin


Jury Members of the stage Expert Tasting:


Natalya Antonova

Boris Batashov

Natalya Bakhturova

Vitaly Boltinov

Pavel Borowiec

Jos Brouwer

Jan M. van Bragt

Olga Bykova

Anton Vasilyev

Sandra Ganzenmüller

Marina Grishina

Luca Giaccone

Georg Drexler

Galina Ermolaeva

Vyacheslav Egin

Araik Kazaryan

Dmitry Karpenko

Otto Köneke

Sylvia Kop

Alexey Korostelev

Alexey Kuzmin

Pekka Kääriäinen

Renat Lukmanov

V.P. Masich

Tatyana Meledina

Maximilian Michel

Roman Nenakhov

Sergey Nosenko

Andrzej Olkowski

Kay-Tassilo Pauli

Tatyana Pivanova

Evgeniy Plotnikov

Natalya Portalimova

Vyacheslav Poyarkov

Markus Raupach

Tatiana Saylaonova

Soslan Samayev

Natalya Spagar

Yury Spiridonov

Regina Ustinova

Hubert Hanghofer

Andreas Hauri

Vladimir Khorshev

Irina Zimmermann

Alexey Chekryzhov

Nurby Shantyz

Sergey Shakhov

Elizaveta Shibaeva

Harald Schieder

Jan Šuráň

Alexandra Shchetko


Jury Members of the stage “Consumer’s Choice:


Natalya Avstrievskih

Vasiliy Avstrievskih

Alexey Alekseyenko

Alex Baum

Dmitry Boldyrev

Victor Borisenko

Andrey Volkov

Vyacheslav Golov

Sergey Goncharov

Sergey Ermolaev

Sergey Kraus

Tatyana Kuzmina

Mikhail Kuznetsov

Alexander Muromsky

Oleg Nazarov

Victor Pelenyagre

Leonid Popovich

Olga Presnyakova

Michael Ritter

Andrey Rogov

Sergey Serdyutsky

Willie Tokarev

Alexander Schnelle

Yury Yudich

Mikhail Yakubchik
Print PDF