Chairman of the Presidium
of the Expert jury
Alla Danilovtseva

Chairman
of the Expert jury
Yuriy Kosovan

 


Executive secretary
of the Expert jury
Alexander Mordovin

Chairman of the
Consumer’s Favourite
Vladimir Presnyakov

Chairman of the
Expert tasting
Irina Zimmermann

 

Academic teaching staff of the Expert jury:


Mikhail Balykhin

Pavel Dostálek

Konstantin Kobelev

Igor Loskutov

Frank-Jürgen Methner

Andrey Pomortsev

Fritz Jacob
 

 

Presidium of of the Expert jury:


Rinat Akchurin

Sergey Artamonov

Marina Afonina

Nikolay Velikdan

Mikhail Glazkov

Alexey Gospodarev

Nikola Hruskova

Roland Demleitner

Oleg Dolgikh

Karin Doppelbauer

Artem Kiryanov

Anatoly Knyazev

Andrey Kuzmin

David Leishman

Victor Logvinov

Ilya Loevsky

Oleg Malashchenko

Marina Mityanina

Vladimir Mishelovin

Roman Nekrasov

Alexey Nemeryuk

Yury Rudnev

Andrey Ryumshin

Gerard Seghers

Vladimir Sitnikov

Hinrich Snell

Nikolay Tagintsev

Dmitry Filippov

Kholodov Valery

Denis Cherkesov

Pavel Shapkin

Esben Schjodt

 

Jury members of the Expert tasting:


Natalya Antonova

Boris Batashov

Natalya Bakhturova

Mikhail Belenkov

Vitaly Boltinov

Pavel Borowiec

Jos Brouwer

Frank Braun

Jan van Bragt

Yulia Burunova

Anton Vasilyev

Olga Gamidova

Sandra Ganzenmüller

Evgeny Goncharov

Marina Grishina

Luca Giaccone

Georg Drexler

Vyacheslav Egin

Galina Ermolaeva

Araik Kazaryan

Andrea Kalrait

Dmitry Karpenko

Otto Köneke

Sylvia Kop

Alexey Korostelev

Alexey Kuzmin

Pekka Kääriäinen

Renat Lukmanov

Vladimir Masich

Evgeniy Masich

Tatyana Meledina

Maximilian Michel

Roman Nenakhov

Sergey Nosenko

Andrzej Olkowski

Kay-Tassilo Pauli

Tatyana Pivanova

Evgeniy Plotnikov

Natalya Portalimova

Vyacheslav Poyarkov

Markus Raupach

Tatiana Saylaonova

Soslan Samayev

Natalya Spagar

Yury Spiridonov

Ольга Тарасевич

Sergey Tedeev

Regina Ustinov

Hubert Hanghofer

Andreas Hauri

Irina Khoroshilova

Vladimir Khorshev

Egor Khudanov

Alexey Chekryzhov

Sergey Shakhov

Elizaveta Shibaeva

Harald Schieder

Jan Šuráň

Alexandra Shchetko
 

 

Jury members of Consumer’s Favourite:


Vasily Avstrievskih

Natalya Avstrievskih

Alexey Alekseyenko

Alex Baum

Dmitry Boldyrev

Victor Borisenko

Andreas Brunnbauer

Andrey Volkov

Vyacheslav Golov

Sergey Ermolaev

Alexander Kologrivy

Mikhail Kuznetsov

Tatyana Kuzmina

Evgeny Muromsky

Leonid Popovich

Olga Presnyakova

Michael Ritter

Sergey Serdyutsky

Irina Sinyuts

Alexey Taran

Thimo Holst

Alexander Schnelle

Yury Yudich

Mikhail Yakubchik